1. A.D.(Lloyd’s of London Underwriter Post & Co, Antwerp)
2.  A.J.(International Marine, Transportation and P and I Insurance Expert,Marine Insurance Experts, United Kingdom, Europe and North America,)
3. A.O(Isaacs Nigerian Agricultural Incurance corporation,Nigeria)
4.  A.O.(LLM International Maritime Law, Nigeria)
5. A.R.(Alderman City of Antwerp, Port of Antwerp, city development and planning, Antwerp )
6. A.R.(MILLS Senior Manager,Pakistan)
7.  A.S. (Owner Media Compass Ukraine Advertising Agency & International Sea magazine Shipping, Odessa)
8. A.S.( Remedy Law Firm, Moscow )
9. A.V.( PJSC UKRGASBANK,Ukraine)
10. A.V.(Founder and CEO Shipnext and Varamar shipping company, Odessa, Hamburg )
11. B. S. (Professional photographer)
12. B. V. (Attorney-at-law lawfirm Bart Vanmarcke)
13. B.D.(Partner & Shipping Lawyer BDM Law LLP, London )
14. Belgian Freight Forwarding Association
15. Belgibo
  16. BeNeLux – Georgia, Lier, Antwerp )
17. C.D.(ABS Yeditepe International Marine Survey Consultat,Izmir, Turkey)
18. C.G (Legal Adviser Belgian Freight Forwarding Association (CEB), Antwerp, Brussels & Zeebrugge)
19. C.M(Founding Partner Van Laer – Van Mechelen Attorneys, Antwerp, Honorary Consul Republic of Latvia in Belgium (Flemish Region)
20. C.V.(Marine Claims Bureau NV, Gent Area, Belgium)
21. D.E.(Senior associate solicitor Campbell Johnston Clark Ltd, London)
22. D.K.(Cargosnap, Rotterdam Area, Netherlands)
23. D.M.( Brookes Bell Partner, Head of Fire Response and Investigation,Singapore)
24. D.R. (President Ukrainian Maritime Bar Association & Attorney-at-Law and Partner at Rabomizo Law Firm, Kyiv )
25. Deme Group, Antwerp
26. Deputy Minister of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia, Tbilisi
27. E.A.(Solicitor BDM Law LLP, London)
28. G.Z(First P&I club,Italy)
29. Gard (UK) Limited
30.  I.S(Buruj Cooperative insurance company, loss adjester, Saudi Arabia)
31. J.K.( Senior Client Manager at Aon Risk Solutions, Antwerp Area, Belgium)
32.  K.M.(Marsh & McLennan Marine & Cargo Insurance Practice, Vice President, Claims Liability Manager, Senior Marine Insurance Consultant, Antwerp)
33.  K.P.(Deputy Prime Minister and Minister for Work, Economy and Consumers, in charge of Foreign Trade, Poverty Alleviation, Equal Opportunities and Persons with Disabilities, Brussels)
34. K.R.(Head of Legal Department Gosselin Group,Antwerp)
35. L. P. (Professional cameraman/operator, filming webinar video and skype livestream)
36.  L.B.( Q&S Experts BV, Netherlands)
37. L.P.(President Chamber of Commerce BeNeLux – Ukraine & Chamber of Commerce, Antwerp)
38.  Legal Adviser  Logistics
39. M. A. (Secretary General Flemish – Kurdish Chamber of Commerce, and active member both Chamber of Commerce BeNeLux – Ukraine and Chamber of Commerce BeNeLux – Georgia)
40. M.H.(Owner/Director at Saltrex B.V, Netherlands)
41. M.R.(Marie Rogers, Rogers & Co, Spain)
42. M.S(, R.S.Shipping Company, Fleet Manager,  Izmail, Odessa Region)
43. M.U.(MSC Marine, Turkey)
44. Marsh & McLennan, Marine & Cargo Insurance Practice, Antwerp
45. N.B. ( PhD, J. Kouroutis & Co. Ltd. Insurance and Reinsurance Brokers, Piraeus)
46. N.S.(Ambassador of Georgia to the Kingdom of Belgium and Grand Duchy of Luxembourg and Head of Georgian Mission to the EU, Brussels)
47. O.D.( Advocate at Law Firm InRight / Drobitko & Partners, Klaipeda)
48. Ostra Pandy Services Co Ltd
49.  R.H.(Country Manager Benelux Lloyd’s of London, Rotterdam)
50.  R.W.(Professor at VUB, UA, AMA, Attorney at Antwerp (Goemans De Scheemaecker & De Wit Advocaten), Antwerp )
51. S.K.(MIS)
52.  T. F. (Treasurer both Chamber of Commerce BeNeLux – Ukraine and Chamber of Commerce BeNeLux – Georgia)
53.  T.D.( Senior Broker Marine Liabilities, Claims Manager Industry, Cargo and Marine Liabilities JLT Belgibo, Marine Insurance Brokers (Jardine Lloyd Thompson Group, Antwerp )
54.  T.W(MS Amlin, London)
55. V.D.(Deputy Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine, Kyiv)
56. V.S.(Senior Vice President, Client Success Leader at SoftServe, PhD,    Business Trainer at MBA, Consultant- Lviv Region Council, Lviv, global )
57.  Vanbreda Risks & Benefits
58. W.C(Practice Leader Marine at Aon Belgium, Antwerp Area, Belgium.)
59. W.C.(, Aon Belgium bvba Practice Leader Marine, Antwerp Area, Belgium)
60.  W.D.(Manager Cargo & Marine Liability JLT Belgibo, Marine Insurance Brokers (Jardine Lloyd Thompson Group), Antwerp )
61. W.H.(International Trade, Transport & Maritime Attorney Elegis, Antwerp)
62. Wouter Van den Daele
63. Y.T.(Commercial Director , EU MRV/IMO DCS Auditor/ Hazmat Expert, Verifavia Shipping Marine Engineer, Chandigarh (India), Paris, Singapore  )
64.  Y.V.(Consultant in Shipping Legal, Insurance & Claims, Insurance claims at  Shippossible Ltd., Antwerp, London)
65. A.J.( Truth Key Nigeria Limited ,Nigeria)
66. M.M.( director ,logistics,KERNEL )
67. L.G(Lawyer , KTL Ukraine LLC)
68. J.S.( Management Assistant, Atlantis International Services N.V.)
69. T.L.( loss adjuster, Atlantis International Services N.V.)
70. W.G.( country manager/Group Chief Technical officer, Atlantis International Services N.V.)